Spezial RHA Reichshof 16.04.2016
Richter: Walter Holtorf

Veteranklasse Rüden
Platz 2, Res. CAC-V , Res. CAC(VDH)-V
Little Goldcrest Armstrong, ZuE: Betinna E. Kuhlmann
Platz 1, Bester Veteran, CAC-V , CAC(VDH)-V
Santino Red du Chateau Noblesse, E: Susanne Riesner
Baby-Klasse-Rüden
Verspr. 1
Melrose Trophy, ZuE: Jörg u. Melanie Kolb
Jüngstenklasse-Rüde
VV1
My Heart of Diamonds Miracle of Live, ZuE:Annette Haasz
Jugendklasse-Rüden
V1, CAC-J, CAC(VDH)-J
Daddy Cool vom Welfenhof
Zwischenklasse-Rüden
Fehlt
Clopsville San Mateo, E: Gabriele Kottmann
Fehlt
Conlea´s Catch Me If You Can, E: Elke Puhlmann
SG1
Bonitos Companeros Wohoo, ZuE: Markus Kirschbaum u. Klaus Vorderstrasse
Champion-Klasse-Rüden
Fehlt
Keep Cool vom Welfenhof, E: Erika Carspecken
V1, CAC, CAC(VDH)
Julida´s Apple Pie Copyright Bonitos Companeros, E: Nicole Golembiewski, Markus Kirschbaum u. Klas Vorderstrasse
Offene Klasse-Rüden
V2, CAC-R, CAC(VDH)-R
Zimply Magic du chateau noblesse, E: Petra Kühnemund
Fehlt
Vin Diesel vom Welfenhof, ZuE: Simone Frankenberg
V1, CAC, CAC(VDH), BR, BOB
Melrose Gold for Bonitos Companeros, E: Barbara Magera Elaine Mitchell
Baby-Klasse-Hündinnen
VV1, Best Baby
Royal Times Jamberry
Jüngstenklasse-Hündinnen
VV1
My Heart of Diamonds Lotion, E: Silke Lamp
Verspr.
Black Venus Amanda von der Rheinsinfonie
VV2
Melrose Senta, ZuE: Jörg u. Melanie Kolb
Verspr. 4
My Heart of Diamonds Moonlight, ZuE: Annette Haasz
VV3
My Heart of Diamonds Melody of Love, ZuE: Annette Haasz
Jugendklasse-Hündinnen
V1, CAC-J, CAC(VDH)-J, Bester Junghund
Nuance vom Weihertal, ZuE: Nicole Golembiewski
SG
Olympia vom Weihertal, E: Silke Lamp
G
Lorette des Contemplations, E: Jörg u. Melanie Kolb
SG4
Umara Sue The Lovely Indy´s, E: Renate Struckmeier
V3
Claire Cavaliere of Rose Village, ZuE: Tanja Schmahl-Gabriel
Fehlt
Elisa vom Welfenhof, ZuE: Simone Frankenberg
V2, CAC-R, CAC(VDH)-R
Bonitos Companeros Allelerleirauh, ZuE: Markus Kirschbaum u. Klaus Vorderstrasse
Zwichenklasse-Hündinnen
V2, CAC-R, CAC(VDH)-R
Royal Romance Enjoy Me, E: Nadine und Petra Schiefner
V1, CAC, CAC(VDH)
Une Cherie du chateau noblesse, E: Denise Lotter
SG4
Moulin Rouge Satine Silver Capricorn, E: Nicole Hundstock
SG3
My Heart of Diamonds Illusion, E: Silke Lamp
Fehlt
Bonitos Companeros Zero Gravity, E: Tanja Gube
Fehlt
Black Button vom Welfenhof, ZuE: Simone Frankenberg
Champion-Klasse-Hündinnen
V1, CAC, CAC(VDH)
Eifelkids Waltraud, E: Susanne Riesner
Offene Klasse-Hündinnen
V2, CAC-R, CAC(VDH)-R
Roselyn vom Erlenbacher Hemmerich, E: Heike Mewes
SG
In Love vom Kaninchengarten, E: Heike Mewes
V3
Melrose Lollipop, ZuE: Jörg u. Melanie Kolb
V4
Little Colani´s Tami, E: Melanie Kriessel
SG
Best of Queens Karlotta, ZuE: Beate Schages
V1, CAC, CAC(VDH)
Bonitos Companeros Christal ot Craigowl, ZuE: Markus Kirschbaum u. Klaus Vorderstrasse
Vorstand       Impressum     FAQ
Zurück zur Übersicht